「App:Library:FabGL:Class List」の版間の差分
提供: robot-jp wiki
ナビゲーションに移動検索に移動 (ページの作成:「== [http://www.fabglib.org/annotated.html Class List] == ここでは、クラス、構造体、共用体、インタフェースを簡単な説明とともに紹介し…」) |
|||
| 5行目: | 5行目: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''AltVirtualKeyDef'''</u> |
|Associates a virtualkey and various shift states (ctrl, alt, etc..) to another virtualkey | |Associates a virtualkey and various shift states (ctrl, alt, etc..) to another virtualkey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''BaseDisplayController'''</u> |
|Represents the base abstract class for all display controllers | |Represents the base abstract class for all display controllers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Bitmap'''</u> |
|Represents an image | |Represents an image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''BitmappedDisplayController'''</u> |
|Represents the base abstract class for bitmapped display controllers | |Represents the base abstract class for bitmapped display controllers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Canvas'''</u> |
|A class with a set of drawing methods | |A class with a set of drawing methods | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''CollisionDetector'''</u> |
|A class to detect sprites collisions | |A class to detect sprites collisions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''CoreUsage'''</u> |
|This class helps to choice a core for intensive processing tasks | |This class helps to choice a core for intensive processing tasks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Cursor'''</u> |
|Defines a cursor | |Defines a cursor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''DateTime'''</u> |
|Represents date and time | |Represents date and time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''DirItem'''</u> |
|FileBrowser item specificator | |FileBrowser item specificator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''DS3231'''</u> |
|DS3231 Real Time Clock driver | |DS3231 Real Time Clock driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''FileBrowser'''</u> |
|FileBrowser allows basic file system operations (dir, mkdir, remove and rename) | |FileBrowser allows basic file system operations (dir, mkdir, remove and rename) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Glyph'''</u> |
|Represents a glyph position, size and binary data | |Represents a glyph position, size and binary data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''GlyphOptions'''</u> |
|Specifies various glyph painting options | |Specifies various glyph painting options | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''I2C'''</u> |
|I2C class allows multiple tasks to communicate with I2C devices, serializing read/write jobs | |I2C class allows multiple tasks to communicate with I2C devices, serializing read/write jobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''i8080'''</u> |
|Intel 8080 CPU emulator | |Intel 8080 CPU emulator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''ICMP'''</u> |
|ICMP Implementation | |ICMP Implementation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''ILI9341Controller'''</u> |
|Implements ILI9341 display driver controller | |Implements ILI9341 display driver controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''InputBox'''</u> |
|InputBox is an helper class which allows to create simple UI interfaces, like wizards or simple input boxes | |InputBox is an helper class which allows to create simple UI interfaces, like wizards or simple input boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Keyboard'''</u> |
|The PS2 Keyboard controller class | |The PS2 Keyboard controller class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''KeyboardLayout'''</u> |
|All in one structure to fully represent a keyboard layout | |All in one structure to fully represent a keyboard layout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''LineEditor'''</u> |
|LineEditor is a single-line / multiple-rows editor which uses the Terminal object as input and output | |LineEditor is a single-line / multiple-rows editor which uses the Terminal object as input and output | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''MCP23S17'''</u> |
|MCP23S17 driver | |MCP23S17 driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''MOS6502'''</u> |
|MOS 6502 CPU emulator | |MOS 6502 CPU emulator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Mouse'''</u> |
|The PS2 Mouse controller class | |The PS2 Mouse controller class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''MouseButtons'''</u> |
|Describes mouse buttons status | |Describes mouse buttons status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''MouseDelta'''</u> |
|Describes mouse movement and buttons status | |Describes mouse movement and buttons status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''MousePacket'''</u> |
|Contains raw data received from mouse | |Contains raw data received from mouse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''MouseStatus'''</u> |
|Describes mouse absolute position, scroll wheel delta and buttons status | |Describes mouse absolute position, scroll wheel delta and buttons status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''NoiseWaveformGenerator'''</u> |
|Noise generator | |Noise generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''PaintOptions'''</u> |
|Specifies general paint options | |Specifies general paint options | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Point'''</u> |
|Represents the coordinate of a point | |Represents the coordinate of a point | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''PS2Controller'''</u> |
|The PS2 device controller class | |The PS2 device controller class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''PS2Device'''</u> |
|Base class for PS2 devices (like mouse or keyboard) | |Base class for PS2 devices (like mouse or keyboard) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Rect'''</u> |
|Represents a rectangle | |Represents a rectangle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''RGB222'''</u> |
|Represents a 6 bit RGB color | |Represents a 6 bit RGB color | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''RGB888'''</u> |
|Represents a 24 bit RGB color | |Represents a 24 bit RGB color | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''RGBA2222'''</u> |
|Represents an 8 bit ABGR color | |Represents an 8 bit ABGR color | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''RGBA8888'''</u> |
|Represents a 32 bit RGBA color | |Represents a 32 bit RGBA color | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''SamplesGenerator'''</u> |
|Samples generator | |Samples generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''SawtoothWaveformGenerator'''</u> |
|Sawtooth waveform generator | |Sawtooth waveform generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Scene'''</u> |
|Scene is an abstract class useful to encapsulate functionalities of a scene (sprites, collision detector and updates) | |Scene is an abstract class useful to encapsulate functionalities of a scene (sprites, collision detector and updates) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''SineWaveformGenerator'''</u> |
|Sine waveform generator | |Sine waveform generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Size'''</u> |
|Represents a bidimensional size | |Represents a bidimensional size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''SoundGenerator'''</u> |
|SoundGenerator handles audio output | |SoundGenerator handles audio output | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Sprite'''</u> |
|Represents a sprite | |Represents a sprite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''SquareWaveformGenerator'''</u> |
|Square waveform generator | |Square waveform generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''SSD1306Controller'''</u> |
|Display driver for SSD1306 based OLED display, with I2C connection | |Display driver for SSD1306 based OLED display, with I2C connection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''ST7789Controller'''</u> |
|Implements ST7789 display driver controller | |Implements ST7789 display driver controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Terminal'''</u> |
|An ANSI-VT100 compatible display terminal | |An ANSI-VT100 compatible display terminal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''TerminalController'''</u> |
|TerminalController allows direct controlling of the Terminal object without using escape sequences | |TerminalController allows direct controlling of the Terminal object without using escape sequences | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''TextualDisplayController'''</u> |
|Represents the base abstract class for textual display controllers | |Represents the base abstract class for textual display controllers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''TFTController'''</u> |
|Base abstract class for TFT drivers with SPI connection | |Base abstract class for TFT drivers with SPI connection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''TriangleWaveformGenerator'''</u> |
|Triangle waveform generator | |Triangle waveform generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiAnchors'''</u> |
|Contains anchors enable/disable switches | |Contains anchors enable/disable switches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiApp'''</u> |
|Represents the whole application base class | |Represents the whole application base class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiAppProps'''</u> |
|Properties of the application | |Properties of the application | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiButton'''</u> |
|Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap | |Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiButtonStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the button style | |Contains the button style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiCheckBox'''</u> |
|Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton | |Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiCheckBoxStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the checkbox style | |Contains the checkbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiColorBox'''</u> |
|A color box is a control that shows a single color | |A color box is a control that shows a single color | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiColorComboBox'''</u> |
|This is a combination of a color listbox and a colorbox | |This is a combination of a color listbox and a colorbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiColorListBox'''</u> |
|Shows a list of 16 colors, one selectable | |Shows a list of 16 colors, one selectable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiComboBox'''</u> |
|This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox | |This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiComboBoxProps'''</u> |
|Properties of the combobox | |Properties of the combobox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiComboBoxStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the listbox style | |Contains the listbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiControl'''</u> |
|This is the base class for all controls. A control can have focus and is not activable | |This is the base class for all controls. A control can have focus and is not activable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiCustomComboBox'''</u> |
|This is a combination of a listbox and another component, base of all combobox components | |This is a combination of a listbox and another component, base of all combobox components | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiCustomListBox'''</u> |
|Shows generic a list of selectable items | |Shows generic a list of selectable items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiEvtHandler'''</u> |
|Base class of all UI elements that can receive events | |Base class of all UI elements that can receive events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiFileBrowser'''</u> |
|Shows and navigates Virtual Filesystem content | |Shows and navigates Virtual Filesystem content | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiFrame'''</u> |
|A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable | |A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiFrameProps'''</u> |
|Properties of the frame | |Properties of the frame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiFrameState'''</u> |
|Specifies current frame state | |Specifies current frame state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiFrameStyle'''</u> |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiImage'''</u> |
|Image control to display a static bitmap | |Image control to display a static bitmap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiImageStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the image style | |Contains the image style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiKeyEventInfo'''</u> |
|Contains details about the key event | |Contains details about the key event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiLabel'''</u> |
|A label is a static text UI element | |A label is a static text UI element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiLabelStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the label style | |Contains the label style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiListBox'''</u> |
|Shows a list of selectable string items | |Shows a list of selectable string items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiListBoxProps'''</u> |
|Properties of the list box | |Properties of the list box | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiListBoxStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the listbox style | |Contains the listbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiMouseEventInfo'''</u> |
|Contains details about the mouse event | |Contains details about the mouse event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiObject'''</u> |
|Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls | |Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiObjectType'''</u> |
|Specifies the object type | |Specifies the object type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiPaintBox'''</u> |
|A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars | |A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiPaintBoxStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the paintbox style | |Contains the paintbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiPanel'''</u> |
|A panel is used to contain and to group some controls | |A panel is used to contain and to group some controls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiPanelStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the panel style | |Contains the panel style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiProgressBar'''</u> |
|A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar | |A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiProgressBarProps'''</u> |
|Properties of the progress bar | |Properties of the progress bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiProgressBarStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the progress bar style | |Contains the progress bar style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiScrollableControl'''</u> |
|A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars | |A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiScrollableControlStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the scrollable control style | |Contains the scrollable control style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiSimpleMenu'''</u> |
|Shows a list of selectable string items. Selection is done clicking or pressing ENTER or SPACE key | |Shows a list of selectable string items. Selection is done clicking or pressing ENTER or SPACE key | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiSlider'''</u> |
|A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator | |A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiSliderStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the slider style | |Contains the slider style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiSplitButton'''</u> |
|This is a combination of a button and a simple menu | |This is a combination of a button and a simple menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiTextEdit'''</u> |
|Represents a text edit control | |Represents a text edit control | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiTextEditProps'''</u> |
|Properties of the text edit | |Properties of the text edit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiTextEditStyle'''</u> |
|Sets or gets text edit style | |Sets or gets text edit style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiWindow'''</u> |
|Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) | |Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiWindowProps'''</u> |
|Contains some window options | |Contains some window options | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiWindowState'''</u> |
|Specifies current window state | |Specifies current window state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''uiWindowStyle'''</u> |
|Contains the window style | |Contains the window style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGA16Controller'''</u> |
|Represents the VGA 16 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 16 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGA2Controller'''</u> |
|Represents the VGA 2 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 2 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGA4Controller'''</u> |
|Represents the VGA 4 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 4 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGA8Controller'''</u> |
|Represents the VGA 8 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 8 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGAController'''</u> |
|Represents the VGA bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGADirectController'''</u> |
|Represents a base abstract class for direct draw VGA controller | |Represents a base abstract class for direct draw VGA controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGAPalettedController'''</u> |
|Represents the base class for paletted bitmapped controllers like VGA16Controller, VGA8Controller, etc. | |Represents the base class for paletted bitmapped controllers like VGA16Controller, VGA8Controller, etc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGATextController'''</u> |
|Represents the VGA text-only controller | |Represents the VGA text-only controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VGATimings'''</u> |
|Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded | |Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VIA6522'''</u> |
|VIA 6522 emulator | |VIA 6522 emulator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VICNoiseGenerator'''</u> |
|Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator | |Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VirtualKeyDef'''</u> |
|Associates scancode to virtualkey | |Associates scancode to virtualkey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''VirtualKeyItem'''</u> |
|A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code | |A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''WaveformGenerator'''</u> |
|Base abstract class for waveform generators. A waveform generator can be seen as an audio channel that will be mixed by SoundGenerator | |Base abstract class for waveform generators. A waveform generator can be seen as an audio channel that will be mixed by SoundGenerator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<u>''' | + | |<u>'''Z80'''</u> |
|Zilog Z80 CPU emulator | |Zilog Z80 CPU emulator | ||
|} | |} | ||
2022年3月21日 (月) 23:09時点における版
Class List
ここでは、クラス、構造体、共用体、インタフェースを簡単な説明とともに紹介します。
| fabgl | |
|---|---|
| AltVirtualKeyDef | Associates a virtualkey and various shift states (ctrl, alt, etc..) to another virtualkey |
| BaseDisplayController | Represents the base abstract class for all display controllers |
| Bitmap | Represents an image |
| BitmappedDisplayController | Represents the base abstract class for bitmapped display controllers |
| Canvas | A class with a set of drawing methods |
| CollisionDetector | A class to detect sprites collisions |
| CoreUsage | This class helps to choice a core for intensive processing tasks |
| Cursor | Defines a cursor |
| DateTime | Represents date and time |
| DirItem | FileBrowser item specificator |
| DS3231 | DS3231 Real Time Clock driver |
| FileBrowser | FileBrowser allows basic file system operations (dir, mkdir, remove and rename) |
| Glyph | Represents a glyph position, size and binary data |
| GlyphOptions | Specifies various glyph painting options |
| I2C | I2C class allows multiple tasks to communicate with I2C devices, serializing read/write jobs |
| i8080 | Intel 8080 CPU emulator |
| ICMP | ICMP Implementation |
| ILI9341Controller | Implements ILI9341 display driver controller |
| InputBox | InputBox is an helper class which allows to create simple UI interfaces, like wizards or simple input boxes |
| Keyboard | The PS2 Keyboard controller class |
| KeyboardLayout | All in one structure to fully represent a keyboard layout |
| LineEditor | LineEditor is a single-line / multiple-rows editor which uses the Terminal object as input and output |
| MCP23S17 | MCP23S17 driver |
| MOS6502 | MOS 6502 CPU emulator |
| Mouse | The PS2 Mouse controller class |
| MouseButtons | Describes mouse buttons status |
| MouseDelta | Describes mouse movement and buttons status |
| MousePacket | Contains raw data received from mouse |
| MouseStatus | Describes mouse absolute position, scroll wheel delta and buttons status |
| NoiseWaveformGenerator | Noise generator |
| PaintOptions | Specifies general paint options |
| Point | Represents the coordinate of a point |
| PS2Controller | The PS2 device controller class |
| PS2Device | Base class for PS2 devices (like mouse or keyboard) |
| Rect | Represents a rectangle |
| RGB222 | Represents a 6 bit RGB color |
| RGB888 | Represents a 24 bit RGB color |
| RGBA2222 | Represents an 8 bit ABGR color |
| RGBA8888 | Represents a 32 bit RGBA color |
| SamplesGenerator | Samples generator |
| SawtoothWaveformGenerator | Sawtooth waveform generator |
| Scene | Scene is an abstract class useful to encapsulate functionalities of a scene (sprites, collision detector and updates) |
| SineWaveformGenerator | Sine waveform generator |
| Size | Represents a bidimensional size |
| SoundGenerator | SoundGenerator handles audio output |
| Sprite | Represents a sprite |
| SquareWaveformGenerator | Square waveform generator |
| SSD1306Controller | Display driver for SSD1306 based OLED display, with I2C connection |
| ST7789Controller | Implements ST7789 display driver controller |
| Terminal | An ANSI-VT100 compatible display terminal |
| TerminalController | TerminalController allows direct controlling of the Terminal object without using escape sequences |
| TextualDisplayController | Represents the base abstract class for textual display controllers |
| TFTController | Base abstract class for TFT drivers with SPI connection |
| TriangleWaveformGenerator | Triangle waveform generator |
| uiAnchors | Contains anchors enable/disable switches |
| uiApp | Represents the whole application base class |
| uiAppProps | Properties of the application |
| uiButton | Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap |
| uiButtonStyle | Contains the button style |
| uiCheckBox | Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton |
| uiCheckBoxStyle | Contains the checkbox style |
| uiColorBox | A color box is a control that shows a single color |
| uiColorComboBox | This is a combination of a color listbox and a colorbox |
| uiColorListBox | Shows a list of 16 colors, one selectable |
| uiComboBox | This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox |
| uiComboBoxProps | Properties of the combobox |
| uiComboBoxStyle | Contains the listbox style |
| uiControl | This is the base class for all controls. A control can have focus and is not activable |
| uiCustomComboBox | This is a combination of a listbox and another component, base of all combobox components |
| uiCustomListBox | Shows generic a list of selectable items |
| uiEvtHandler | Base class of all UI elements that can receive events |
| uiFileBrowser | Shows and navigates Virtual Filesystem content |
| uiFrame | A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable |
| uiFrameProps | Properties of the frame |
| uiFrameState | Specifies current frame state |
| uiFrameStyle | |
| uiImage | Image control to display a static bitmap |
| uiImageStyle | Contains the image style |
| uiKeyEventInfo | Contains details about the key event |
| uiLabel | A label is a static text UI element |
| uiLabelStyle | Contains the label style |
| uiListBox | Shows a list of selectable string items |
| uiListBoxProps | Properties of the list box |
| uiListBoxStyle | Contains the listbox style |
| uiMouseEventInfo | Contains details about the mouse event |
| uiObject | Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls |
| uiObjectType | Specifies the object type |
| uiPaintBox | A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars |
| uiPaintBoxStyle | Contains the paintbox style |
| uiPanel | A panel is used to contain and to group some controls |
| uiPanelStyle | Contains the panel style |
| uiProgressBar | A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar |
| uiProgressBarProps | Properties of the progress bar |
| uiProgressBarStyle | Contains the progress bar style |
| uiScrollableControl | A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars |
| uiScrollableControlStyle | Contains the scrollable control style |
| uiSimpleMenu | Shows a list of selectable string items. Selection is done clicking or pressing ENTER or SPACE key |
| uiSlider | A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator |
| uiSliderStyle | Contains the slider style |
| uiSplitButton | This is a combination of a button and a simple menu |
| uiTextEdit | Represents a text edit control |
| uiTextEditProps | Properties of the text edit |
| uiTextEditStyle | Sets or gets text edit style |
| uiWindow | Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) |
| uiWindowProps | Contains some window options |
| uiWindowState | Specifies current window state |
| uiWindowStyle | Contains the window style |
| VGA16Controller | Represents the VGA 16 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA2Controller | Represents the VGA 2 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA4Controller | Represents the VGA 4 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA8Controller | Represents the VGA 8 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGAController | Represents the VGA bitmapped controller |
| VGADirectController | Represents a base abstract class for direct draw VGA controller |
| VGAPalettedController | Represents the base class for paletted bitmapped controllers like VGA16Controller, VGA8Controller, etc. |
| VGATextController | Represents the VGA text-only controller |
| VGATimings | Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded |
| VIA6522 | VIA 6522 emulator |
| VICNoiseGenerator | Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator |
| VirtualKeyDef | Associates scancode to virtualkey |
| VirtualKeyItem | A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code |
| WaveformGenerator | Base abstract class for waveform generators. A waveform generator can be seen as an audio channel that will be mixed by SoundGenerator |
| Z80 | Zilog Z80 CPU emulator |