「App:Library:FabGL:Enumerations:PS2DeviceType」の版間の差分
提供: robot-jp wiki
ナビゲーションに移動検索に移動| (同じ利用者による、間の1版が非表示) | |||
| 1行目: | 1行目: | ||
| − | == enum PS2DeviceType == | + | == enum [http://www.fabglib.org/group___enumerations_gab1e29a3412c837d0e4e7599473e8948f.html#gab1e29a3412c837d0e4e7599473e8948f PS2DeviceType] == |
PS/2ポートに接続されているデバイスの種類を表します。 | PS/2ポートに接続されているデバイスの種類を表します。 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| 14行目: | 14行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MouseWithScrollWheel | |MouseWithScrollWheel | ||
| − | |Mouse with Scroll Wheel | + | |[http://www.fabglib.org/classfabgl_1_1_mouse.html '''Mouse'''] with Scroll Wheel |
|- | |- | ||
|Mouse5Buttons | |Mouse5Buttons | ||
| − | |Mouse with 5 buttons | + | |[http://www.fabglib.org/classfabgl_1_1_mouse.html '''Mouse'''] with 5 buttons |
|- | |- | ||
|MF2KeyboardWithTranslation | |MF2KeyboardWithTranslation | ||
2022年3月21日 (月) 23:38時点における最新版
enum PS2DeviceType
PS/2ポートに接続されているデバイスの種類を表します。
| Enumerator | |
|---|---|
| UnknownPS2Device | Unknown device or unable to connect to the device |
| OldATKeyboard | Old AT keyboard |
| MouseStandard | Standard mouse |
| MouseWithScrollWheel | Mouse with Scroll Wheel |
| Mouse5Buttons | Mouse with 5 buttons |
| MF2KeyboardWithTranslation | Standard MF2 keyboard with translation |
| M2Keyboard | Standard MF2 keyboard. This is the most common value returned by USB/PS2 modern keyboards |
line 52 of file ps2device.hに定義されています。