「App:Library:LVGL:docs:Examples」の版間の差分
提供: robot-jp wiki
ナビゲーションに移動検索に移動| 335行目: | 335行目: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[file:LVGL docs example | + | |[[file:LVGL docs example 054.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
|055 | |055 | ||
2022年6月16日 (木) 12:49時点における版
https://docs.lvgl.io/8.2/examples.html
Get started
Styles
Animations
| 英文 | 自動翻訳 | Link | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 018 |
Start animation on an event |
| |
| 019 | Playback animation |
| |
| 020 | Animation timeline |
|
Events
| 英文 | 自動翻訳 | Link | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 021 | Button click event |
| |
| 022 | Handle multiple events |
| |
| 023 | Event bubbling |
|
















































































































