「App:Library:FabGL:Class List」の版間の差分
提供: robot-jp wiki
ナビゲーションに移動検索に移動| 30行目: | 30行目: | ||
|スプライトの衝突を検出するクラス | |スプライトの衝突を検出するクラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''CoreUsage''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:CoreUsage|CoreUsage]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|このクラスは、集中的な処理タスクのコアを選択するのに役立ちます | |このクラスは、集中的な処理タスクのコアを選択するのに役立ちます | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Cursor''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:Cursor|Cursor]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|カーソルを定義します | |カーソルを定義します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''DateTime''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:DateTime|DateTime]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|日付と時刻を表します | |日付と時刻を表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''DirItem''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:DirItem|DirItem]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|FileBrowserアイテム指定子 | |FileBrowserアイテム指定子 | ||
| 54行目: | 54行目: | ||
|FileBrowserでファイルシステムの基本操作(dir、mkdir、remove、rename)が可能です。 | |FileBrowserでファイルシステムの基本操作(dir、mkdir、remove、rename)が可能です。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Glyph''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:Glyph|Glyph]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|グリフの位置、サイズ、およびバイナリデータを表します | |グリフの位置、サイズ、およびバイナリデータを表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''GlyphOptions''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Union:GlyphOptions|GlyphOptions]]''' |
|'''union''' | |'''union''' | ||
|さまざまなグリフペイントオプションを指定します | |さまざまなグリフペイントオプションを指定します | ||
| 86行目: | 86行目: | ||
|PS2キーボードコントローラークラス | |PS2キーボードコントローラークラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''KeyboardLayout''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:KeyboardLayout|KeyboardLayout]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|キーボードレイアウトを完全に表現するためのオールインワン構造 | |キーボードレイアウトを完全に表現するためのオールインワン構造 | ||
| 106行目: | 106行目: | ||
|PS2マウスコントローラークラス | |PS2マウスコントローラークラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''MouseButtons''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:MouseButtons|MouseButtons]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|マウスボタンの状態を表示します | |マウスボタンの状態を表示します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''MouseDelta''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:MouseDelta|MouseDelta]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|マウスの動きとボタンのステータスについて表示します | |マウスの動きとボタンのステータスについて表示します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''MousePacket''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:MousePacket|MousePacket]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|マウスから受信した生データが含まれています | |マウスから受信した生データが含まれています | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''MouseStatus''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:MouseStatus|MouseStatus]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|マウスの絶対位置、スクロールホイールのデルタ、およびボタンのステータスについて記述します | |マウスの絶対位置、スクロールホイールのデルタ、およびボタンのステータスについて記述します | ||
| 126行目: | 126行目: | ||
|ノイズジェネレーター | |ノイズジェネレーター | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''PaintOptions''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:PaintOptions|PaintOptions]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|一般的なペイントオプションを指定します | |一般的なペイントオプションを指定します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Point''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:Point|Point]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|ポイントの座標を表します | |ポイントの座標を表します | ||
| 142行目: | 142行目: | ||
|PS2デバイス(マウスやキーボードなど)の基本クラス | |PS2デバイス(マウスやキーボードなど)の基本クラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Rect''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:Rect|Rect]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|長方形を表します | |長方形を表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''RGB222''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:RGB222|RGB222]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|6ビットRGBカラーを表します | |6ビットRGBカラーを表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''RGB888''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:RGB888|RGB888]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|24ビットRGBカラーを表します | |24ビットRGBカラーを表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''RGBA2222''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:RGBA2222|RGBA2222]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|8ビットのABGRカラーを表します | |8ビットのABGRカラーを表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''RGBA8888''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:RGBA8888|RGBA8888]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|32ビットRGBA色を表します | |32ビットRGBA色を表します | ||
| 178行目: | 178行目: | ||
|正弦波形ジェネレータ | |正弦波形ジェネレータ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Size''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:Size|Size]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|二次元サイズを表します | |二次元サイズを表します | ||
| 186行目: | 186行目: | ||
|SoundGeneratorはオーディオ出力を処理します | |SoundGeneratorはオーディオ出力を処理します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Sprite''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:Sprite|Sprite]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|スプライトを表します | |スプライトを表します | ||
| 218行目: | 218行目: | ||
|SPI接続を備えたTFTドライバーの基本抽象クラス | |SPI接続を備えたTFTドライバーの基本抽象クラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''TriangleWaveformGenerator''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:TriangleWaveformGenerator|TriangleWaveformGenerator]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|三角波発生器 | |三角波発生器 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiAnchors''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiAnchors|uiAnchors]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|アンカーの有効化/無効化スイッチが含まれています | |アンカーの有効化/無効化スイッチが含まれています | ||
| 230行目: | 230行目: | ||
|アプリケーション基本クラス全体を表します | |アプリケーション基本クラス全体を表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiAppProps''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiAppProps|uiAppProps]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Properties of the application | |Properties of the application | ||
| 238行目: | 238行目: | ||
|Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap | |Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiButtonStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiButtonStyle|uiButtonStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the button style | |Contains the button style | ||
| 246行目: | 246行目: | ||
|Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton | |Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiCheckBoxStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiCheckBoxStyle|uiCheckBoxStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the checkbox style | |Contains the checkbox style | ||
| 266行目: | 266行目: | ||
|This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox | |This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiComboBoxProps''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiComboBoxProps|uiComboBoxProps]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Properties of the combobox | |Properties of the combobox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiComboBoxStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiComboBoxStyle|uiComboBoxStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the listbox style | |Contains the listbox style | ||
| 298行目: | 298行目: | ||
|A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable | |A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiFrameProps''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiFrameProps|uiFrameProps]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Properties of the frame | |Properties of the frame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiFrameState''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiFrameState|uiFrameState]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Specifies current frame state | |Specifies current frame state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiFrameStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiFrameStyle|uiFrameStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
| | | | ||
| 314行目: | 314行目: | ||
|Image control to display a static bitmap | |Image control to display a static bitmap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiImageStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiImageStyle|uiImageStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the image style | |Contains the image style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiKeyEventInfo''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiKeyEventInfo|uiKeyEventInfo]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains details about the key event | |Contains details about the key event | ||
| 326行目: | 326行目: | ||
|A label is a static text UI element | |A label is a static text UI element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiLabelStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiLabelStyle|uiLabelStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the label style | |Contains the label style | ||
| 334行目: | 334行目: | ||
|Shows a list of selectable string items | |Shows a list of selectable string items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiListBoxProps''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiListBoxProps|uiListBoxProps]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Properties of the list box | |Properties of the list box | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiListBoxStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiListBoxStyle|uiListBoxStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the listbox style | |Contains the listbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiMouseEventInfo''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiMouseEventInfo|uiMouseEventInfo]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains details about the mouse event | |Contains details about the mouse event | ||
| 350行目: | 350行目: | ||
|Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls | |Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiObjectType''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiObjectType|uiObjectType]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Specifies the object type | |Specifies the object type | ||
| 358行目: | 358行目: | ||
|A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars | |A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiPaintBoxStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiPaintBoxStyle|uiPaintBoxStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the paintbox style | |Contains the paintbox style | ||
| 366行目: | 366行目: | ||
|A panel is used to contain and to group some controls | |A panel is used to contain and to group some controls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiPanelStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiPanelStyle|uiPanelStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the panel style | |Contains the panel style | ||
| 374行目: | 374行目: | ||
|A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar | |A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiProgressBarProps''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiProgressBarProps|uiProgressBarProps]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Properties of the progress bar | |Properties of the progress bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiProgressBarStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiProgressBarStyle|uiProgressBarStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the progress bar style | |Contains the progress bar style | ||
| 386行目: | 386行目: | ||
|A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars | |A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiScrollableControlStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiScrollableControlStyle|uiScrollableControlStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the scrollable control style | |Contains the scrollable control style | ||
| 398行目: | 398行目: | ||
|A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator | |A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiSliderStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiSliderStyle|uiSliderStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the slider style | |Contains the slider style | ||
| 410行目: | 410行目: | ||
|Represents a text edit control | |Represents a text edit control | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiTextEditProps''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiTextEditProps|uiTextEditProps]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Properties of the text edit | |Properties of the text edit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiTextEditStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiTextEditStyle|uiTextEditStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Sets or gets text edit style | |Sets or gets text edit style | ||
| 422行目: | 422行目: | ||
|Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) | |Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiWindowProps''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiWindowProps|uiWindowProps]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains some window options | |Contains some window options | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiWindowState''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiWindowState|uiWindowState]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Specifies current window state | |Specifies current window state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiWindowStyle''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:UiWindowStyle|uiWindowStyle]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Contains the window style | |Contains the window style | ||
| 466行目: | 466行目: | ||
|Represents the VGA text-only controller | |Represents the VGA text-only controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGATimings''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:VGATimings|VGATimings]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded | |Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded | ||
| 478行目: | 478行目: | ||
|Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator | |Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VirtualKeyDef''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:VirtualKeyDef|VirtualKeyDef]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|Associates scancode to virtualkey | |Associates scancode to virtualkey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VirtualKeyItem''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Struct:VirtualKeyItem|VirtualKeyItem]]''' |
|'''Struct''' | |'''Struct''' | ||
|A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code | |A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code | ||
2022年3月22日 (火) 00:50時点における版
Class List
ここでは、クラス、構造体、共用体、インタフェースを簡単な説明とともに紹介します。
| fabgl | C/S/U | |
|---|---|---|
| AltVirtualKeyDef | Struct | 仮想キーと各種シフト状態(Ctrl、Altなど)を別の仮想キーに関連付けます |
| BaseDisplayController | Class | すべてのディスプレイコントローラのベースとなる抽象クラスを表します |
| Bitmap | Struct | 画像を表します |
| BitmappedDisplayController | Class | ビットマップ表示コントローラーの基本抽象クラスを表します |
| Canvas | Class | 描画メソッド一式を持つクラス |
| CollisionDetector | Class | スプライトの衝突を検出するクラス |
| CoreUsage | Struct | このクラスは、集中的な処理タスクのコアを選択するのに役立ちます |
| Cursor | Struct | カーソルを定義します |
| DateTime | Struct | 日付と時刻を表します |
| DirItem | Struct | FileBrowserアイテム指定子 |
| DS3231 | Class | DS3231リアルタイムクロックドライバー |
| FileBrowser | Class | FileBrowserでファイルシステムの基本操作(dir、mkdir、remove、rename)が可能です。 |
| Glyph | Struct | グリフの位置、サイズ、およびバイナリデータを表します |
| GlyphOptions | union | さまざまなグリフペイントオプションを指定します |
| I2C | Class | I2Cクラスにより、複数のタスクがI2Cデバイスと通信し、読み取り/書き込みジョブをシリアル化できます |
| i8080 | Class | Intel 8080 CPU エミュレータ |
| ICMP | Class | ICMPの実装 |
| ILI9341Controller | Class | ILI9341ディスプレイドライバーコントローラーを実装します |
| InputBox | Class | InputBoxは、ウィザードや単純な入力ボックスなどの単純なUIインターフェイスを作成できるヘルパークラスです |
| Keyboard | Class | PS2キーボードコントローラークラス |
| KeyboardLayout | Struct | キーボードレイアウトを完全に表現するためのオールインワン構造 |
| LineEditor | Class | LineEditorは、Terminalオブジェクトを入力および出力として使用する単一行/複数行のエディターです。 |
| MCP23S17 | Class | MCP23S17 ドライバ |
| MOS6502 | Class | MOS 6502 CPU エミュレータ |
| Mouse | Class | PS2マウスコントローラークラス |
| MouseButtons | Struct | マウスボタンの状態を表示します |
| MouseDelta | Struct | マウスの動きとボタンのステータスについて表示します |
| MousePacket | Struct | マウスから受信した生データが含まれています |
| MouseStatus | Struct | マウスの絶対位置、スクロールホイールのデルタ、およびボタンのステータスについて記述します |
| NoiseWaveformGenerator | Class | ノイズジェネレーター |
| PaintOptions | Struct | 一般的なペイントオプションを指定します |
| Point | Struct | ポイントの座標を表します |
| PS2Controller | Class | PS2デバイスコントローラクラス |
| PS2Device | Class | PS2デバイス(マウスやキーボードなど)の基本クラス |
| Rect | Struct | 長方形を表します |
| RGB222 | Struct | 6ビットRGBカラーを表します |
| RGB888 | Struct | 24ビットRGBカラーを表します |
| RGBA2222 | Struct | 8ビットのABGRカラーを表します |
| RGBA8888 | Struct | 32ビットRGBA色を表します |
| SamplesGenerator | Class | サンプルジェネレータ |
| SawtoothWaveformGenerator | Class | のこぎり波発生器 |
| Scene | Class | シーンは、シーンの機能(スプライト、衝突検出器、更新)をカプセル化するのに役立つ抽象クラスです。 |
| SineWaveformGenerator | Class | 正弦波形ジェネレータ |
| Size | Struct | 二次元サイズを表します |
| SoundGenerator | Class | SoundGeneratorはオーディオ出力を処理します |
| Sprite | Struct | スプライトを表します |
| SquareWaveformGenerator | Class | 方形波発生器 |
| SSD1306Controller | Class | SSD1306ベースのOLEDディスプレイ用のディスプレイドライバー、I2C接続付き |
| ST7789Controller | Class | ST7789ディスプレイドライバーコントローラーを実装 |
| Terminal | Class | ANSI-VT100互換のディスプレイ端末 |
| TerminalController | Class | TerminalControllerを使用すると、エスケープシーケンスを使用せずにTerminalオブジェクトを直接制御できます。 |
| TextualDisplayController | Class | テキスト表示コントローラーの基本抽象クラスを表します |
| TFTController | Class | SPI接続を備えたTFTドライバーの基本抽象クラス |
| TriangleWaveformGenerator | Class | 三角波発生器 |
| uiAnchors | Struct | アンカーの有効化/無効化スイッチが含まれています |
| uiApp | Class | アプリケーション基本クラス全体を表します |
| uiAppProps | Struct | Properties of the application |
| uiButton | Class | Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap |
| uiButtonStyle | Struct | Contains the button style |
| uiCheckBox | Class | Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton |
| uiCheckBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the checkbox style |
| uiColorBox | Class | A color box is a control that shows a single color |
| uiColorComboBox | Class | This is a combination of a color listbox and a colorbox |
| uiColorListBox | Class | Shows a list of 16 colors, one selectable |
| uiComboBox | Class | This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox |
| uiComboBoxProps | Struct | Properties of the combobox |
| uiComboBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the listbox style |
| uiControl | Class | This is the base class for all controls. A control can have focus and is not activable |
| uiCustomComboBox | Class | This is a combination of a listbox and another component, base of all combobox components |
| uiCustomListBox | Class | Shows generic a list of selectable items |
| uiEvtHandler | Class | Base class of all UI elements that can receive events |
| uiFileBrowser | Class | Shows and navigates Virtual Filesystem content |
| uiFrame | Class | A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable |
| uiFrameProps | Struct | Properties of the frame |
| uiFrameState | Struct | Specifies current frame state |
| uiFrameStyle | Struct | |
| uiImage | Class | Image control to display a static bitmap |
| uiImageStyle | Struct | Contains the image style |
| uiKeyEventInfo | Struct | Contains details about the key event |
| uiLabel | Class | A label is a static text UI element |
| uiLabelStyle | Struct | Contains the label style |
| uiListBox | Class | Shows a list of selectable string items |
| uiListBoxProps | Struct | Properties of the list box |
| uiListBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the listbox style |
| uiMouseEventInfo | Struct | Contains details about the mouse event |
| uiObject | Class | Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls |
| uiObjectType | Struct | Specifies the object type |
| uiPaintBox | Class | A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars |
| uiPaintBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the paintbox style |
| uiPanel | Class | A panel is used to contain and to group some controls |
| uiPanelStyle | Struct | Contains the panel style |
| uiProgressBar | Class | A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar |
| uiProgressBarProps | Struct | Properties of the progress bar |
| uiProgressBarStyle | Struct | Contains the progress bar style |
| uiScrollableControl | Class | A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars |
| uiScrollableControlStyle | Struct | Contains the scrollable control style |
| uiSimpleMenu | Class | Shows a list of selectable string items. Selection is done clicking or pressing ENTER or SPACE key |
| uiSlider | Class | A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator |
| uiSliderStyle | Struct | Contains the slider style |
| uiSplitButton | Class | This is a combination of a button and a simple menu |
| uiTextEdit | Class | Represents a text edit control |
| uiTextEditProps | Struct | Properties of the text edit |
| uiTextEditStyle | Struct | Sets or gets text edit style |
| uiWindow | Class | Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) |
| uiWindowProps | Struct | Contains some window options |
| uiWindowState | Struct | Specifies current window state |
| uiWindowStyle | Struct | Contains the window style |
| VGA16Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 16 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA2Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 2 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA4Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 4 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA8Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 8 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGAController | Class | Represents the VGA bitmapped controller |
| VGADirectController | Class | Represents a base abstract class for direct draw VGA controller |
| VGAPalettedController | Class | Represents the base class for paletted bitmapped controllers like VGA16Controller, VGA8Controller, etc. |
| VGATextController | Class | Represents the VGA text-only controller |
| VGATimings | Struct | Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded |
| VIA6522 | Class | VIA 6522 emulator |
| VICNoiseGenerator | Class | Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator |
| VirtualKeyDef | Struct | Associates scancode to virtualkey |
| VirtualKeyItem | Struct | A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code |
| WaveformGenerator | Class | Base abstract class for waveform generators. A waveform generator can be seen as an audio channel that will be mixed by SoundGenerator |
| Z80 | Class | Zilog Z80 CPU emulator |