「App:Library:FabGL:Class List」の版間の差分
提供: robot-jp wiki
ナビゲーションに移動検索に移動| 210行目: | 210行目: | ||
|TerminalControllerを使用すると、エスケープシーケンスを使用せずにTerminalオブジェクトを直接制御できます。 | |TerminalControllerを使用すると、エスケープシーケンスを使用せずにTerminalオブジェクトを直接制御できます。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''TextualDisplayController''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:TextualDisplayController|TextualDisplayController]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|テキスト表示コントローラーの基本抽象クラスを表します | |テキスト表示コントローラーの基本抽象クラスを表します | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''TFTController''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:TFTController|TFTController]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|SPI接続を備えたTFTドライバーの基本抽象クラス | |SPI接続を備えたTFTドライバーの基本抽象クラス | ||
| 226行目: | 226行目: | ||
|アンカーの有効化/無効化スイッチが含まれています | |アンカーの有効化/無効化スイッチが含まれています | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiApp''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiApp|uiApp]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|アプリケーション基本クラス全体を表します | |アプリケーション基本クラス全体を表します | ||
| 234行目: | 234行目: | ||
|Properties of the application | |Properties of the application | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiButton''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiButton|uiButton]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap | |Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap | ||
| 242行目: | 242行目: | ||
|Contains the button style | |Contains the button style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiCheckBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiCheckBox|uiCheckBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton | |Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton | ||
| 250行目: | 250行目: | ||
|Contains the checkbox style | |Contains the checkbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiColorBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiColorBox|uiColorBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A color box is a control that shows a single color | |A color box is a control that shows a single color | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiColorComboBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiColorComboBox|uiColorComboBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|This is a combination of a color listbox and a colorbox | |This is a combination of a color listbox and a colorbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiColorListBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiColorListBox|uiColorListBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Shows a list of 16 colors, one selectable | |Shows a list of 16 colors, one selectable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiComboBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiComboBox|uiComboBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox | |This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox | ||
| 274行目: | 274行目: | ||
|Contains the listbox style | |Contains the listbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiControl''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiControl|uiControl]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|This is the base class for all controls. A control can have focus and is not activable | |This is the base class for all controls. A control can have focus and is not activable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiCustomComboBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiCustomComboBox|uiCustomComboBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|This is a combination of a listbox and another component, base of all combobox components | |This is a combination of a listbox and another component, base of all combobox components | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiCustomListBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiCustomListBox|uiCustomListBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Shows generic a list of selectable items | |Shows generic a list of selectable items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiEvtHandler''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiEvtHandler|uiEvtHandler]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Base class of all UI elements that can receive events | |Base class of all UI elements that can receive events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiFileBrowser''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiFileBrowser|uiFileBrowser]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Shows and navigates Virtual Filesystem content | |Shows and navigates Virtual Filesystem content | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiFrame''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiFrame|uiFrame]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable | |A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable | ||
| 310行目: | 310行目: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiImage''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiImage|uiImage]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Image control to display a static bitmap | |Image control to display a static bitmap | ||
| 322行目: | 322行目: | ||
|Contains details about the key event | |Contains details about the key event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiLabel''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiLabel|uiLabel]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A label is a static text UI element | |A label is a static text UI element | ||
| 330行目: | 330行目: | ||
|Contains the label style | |Contains the label style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiListBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiListBox|uiListBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Shows a list of selectable string items | |Shows a list of selectable string items | ||
| 346行目: | 346行目: | ||
|Contains details about the mouse event | |Contains details about the mouse event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiObject''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiObject|uiObject]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls | |Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls | ||
| 354行目: | 354行目: | ||
|Specifies the object type | |Specifies the object type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiPaintBox''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiPaintBox|uiPaintBox]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars | |A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars | ||
| 362行目: | 362行目: | ||
|Contains the paintbox style | |Contains the paintbox style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiPanel''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiPanel|uiPanel]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A panel is used to contain and to group some controls | |A panel is used to contain and to group some controls | ||
| 370行目: | 370行目: | ||
|Contains the panel style | |Contains the panel style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiProgressBar''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiProgressBar|uiProgressBar]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar | |A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar | ||
| 382行目: | 382行目: | ||
|Contains the progress bar style | |Contains the progress bar style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiScrollableControl''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiScrollableControl|uiScrollableControl]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars | |A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars | ||
| 390行目: | 390行目: | ||
|Contains the scrollable control style | |Contains the scrollable control style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiSimpleMenu''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiSimpleMenu|uiSimpleMenu]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Shows a list of selectable string items. Selection is done clicking or pressing ENTER or SPACE key | |Shows a list of selectable string items. Selection is done clicking or pressing ENTER or SPACE key | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiSlider''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiSlider|uiSlider]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator | |A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator | ||
| 402行目: | 402行目: | ||
|Contains the slider style | |Contains the slider style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiSplitButton''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiSplitButton|uiSplitButton]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|This is a combination of a button and a simple menu | |This is a combination of a button and a simple menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiTextEdit''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiTextEdit|uiTextEdit]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents a text edit control | |Represents a text edit control | ||
| 418行目: | 418行目: | ||
|Sets or gets text edit style | |Sets or gets text edit style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''uiWindow''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:UiWindow|uiWindow]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) | |Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) | ||
| 434行目: | 434行目: | ||
|Contains the window style | |Contains the window style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGA16Controller''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGA16Controller|VGA16Controller]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents the VGA 16 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 16 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGA2Controller''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGA2Controller|VGA2Controller]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents the VGA 2 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 2 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGA4Controller''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGA4Controller|VGA4Controller]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents the VGA 4 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 4 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGA8Controller''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGA8Controller|VGA8Controller]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents the VGA 8 colors bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA 8 colors bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGAController''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGAController|VGAController]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents the VGA bitmapped controller | |Represents the VGA bitmapped controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGADirectController''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGADirectController|VGADirectController]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents a base abstract class for direct draw VGA controller | |Represents a base abstract class for direct draw VGA controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGAPalettedController''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGAPalettedController|VGAPalettedController]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents the base class for paletted bitmapped controllers like VGA16Controller, VGA8Controller, etc. | |Represents the base class for paletted bitmapped controllers like VGA16Controller, VGA8Controller, etc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VGATextController''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VGATextController|VGATextController]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Represents the VGA text-only controller | |Represents the VGA text-only controller | ||
| 470行目: | 470行目: | ||
|Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded | |Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VIA6522''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VIA6522|VIA6522]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|VIA 6522 emulator | |VIA 6522 emulator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''VICNoiseGenerator''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:VICNoiseGenerator|VICNoiseGenerator]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator | |Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator | ||
| 486行目: | 486行目: | ||
|A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code | |A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''WaveformGenerator''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:WaveformGenerator|WaveformGenerator]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Base abstract class for waveform generators. A waveform generator can be seen as an audio channel that will be mixed by SoundGenerator | |Base abstract class for waveform generators. A waveform generator can be seen as an audio channel that will be mixed by SoundGenerator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Z80''' | + | |'''[[App:Library:FabGL:Class:Z80|Z80]]''' |
|Class | |Class | ||
|Zilog Z80 CPU emulator | |Zilog Z80 CPU emulator | ||
2022年3月22日 (火) 00:44時点における版
Class List
ここでは、クラス、構造体、共用体、インタフェースを簡単な説明とともに紹介します。
| fabgl | C/S/U | |
|---|---|---|
| AltVirtualKeyDef | Struct | 仮想キーと各種シフト状態(Ctrl、Altなど)を別の仮想キーに関連付けます |
| BaseDisplayController | Class | すべてのディスプレイコントローラのベースとなる抽象クラスを表します |
| Bitmap | Struct | 画像を表します |
| BitmappedDisplayController | Class | ビットマップ表示コントローラーの基本抽象クラスを表します |
| Canvas | Class | 描画メソッド一式を持つクラス |
| CollisionDetector | Class | スプライトの衝突を検出するクラス |
| CoreUsage | Struct | このクラスは、集中的な処理タスクのコアを選択するのに役立ちます |
| Cursor | Struct | カーソルを定義します |
| DateTime | Struct | 日付と時刻を表します |
| DirItem | Struct | FileBrowserアイテム指定子 |
| DS3231 | Class | DS3231リアルタイムクロックドライバー |
| FileBrowser | Class | FileBrowserでファイルシステムの基本操作(dir、mkdir、remove、rename)が可能です。 |
| Glyph | Struct | グリフの位置、サイズ、およびバイナリデータを表します |
| GlyphOptions | union | さまざまなグリフペイントオプションを指定します |
| I2C | Class | I2Cクラスにより、複数のタスクがI2Cデバイスと通信し、読み取り/書き込みジョブをシリアル化できます |
| i8080 | Class | Intel 8080 CPU エミュレータ |
| ICMP | Class | ICMPの実装 |
| ILI9341Controller | Class | ILI9341ディスプレイドライバーコントローラーを実装します |
| InputBox | Class | InputBoxは、ウィザードや単純な入力ボックスなどの単純なUIインターフェイスを作成できるヘルパークラスです |
| Keyboard | Class | PS2キーボードコントローラークラス |
| KeyboardLayout | Struct | キーボードレイアウトを完全に表現するためのオールインワン構造 |
| LineEditor | Class | LineEditorは、Terminalオブジェクトを入力および出力として使用する単一行/複数行のエディターです。 |
| MCP23S17 | Class | MCP23S17 ドライバ |
| MOS6502 | Class | MOS 6502 CPU エミュレータ |
| Mouse | Class | PS2マウスコントローラークラス |
| MouseButtons | Struct | マウスボタンの状態を表示します |
| MouseDelta | Struct | マウスの動きとボタンのステータスについて表示します |
| MousePacket | Struct | マウスから受信した生データが含まれています |
| MouseStatus | Struct | マウスの絶対位置、スクロールホイールのデルタ、およびボタンのステータスについて記述します |
| NoiseWaveformGenerator | Class | ノイズジェネレーター |
| PaintOptions | Struct | 一般的なペイントオプションを指定します |
| Point | Struct | ポイントの座標を表します |
| PS2Controller | Class | PS2デバイスコントローラクラス |
| PS2Device | Class | PS2デバイス(マウスやキーボードなど)の基本クラス |
| Rect | Struct | 長方形を表します |
| RGB222 | Struct | 6ビットRGBカラーを表します |
| RGB888 | Struct | 24ビットRGBカラーを表します |
| RGBA2222 | Struct | 8ビットのABGRカラーを表します |
| RGBA8888 | Struct | 32ビットRGBA色を表します |
| SamplesGenerator | Class | サンプルジェネレータ |
| SawtoothWaveformGenerator | Class | のこぎり波発生器 |
| Scene | Class | シーンは、シーンの機能(スプライト、衝突検出器、更新)をカプセル化するのに役立つ抽象クラスです。 |
| SineWaveformGenerator | Class | 正弦波形ジェネレータ |
| Size | Struct | 二次元サイズを表します |
| SoundGenerator | Class | SoundGeneratorはオーディオ出力を処理します |
| Sprite | Struct | スプライトを表します |
| SquareWaveformGenerator | Class | 方形波発生器 |
| SSD1306Controller | Class | SSD1306ベースのOLEDディスプレイ用のディスプレイドライバー、I2C接続付き |
| ST7789Controller | Class | ST7789ディスプレイドライバーコントローラーを実装 |
| Terminal | Class | ANSI-VT100互換のディスプレイ端末 |
| TerminalController | Class | TerminalControllerを使用すると、エスケープシーケンスを使用せずにTerminalオブジェクトを直接制御できます。 |
| TextualDisplayController | Class | テキスト表示コントローラーの基本抽象クラスを表します |
| TFTController | Class | SPI接続を備えたTFTドライバーの基本抽象クラス |
| TriangleWaveformGenerator | Class | 三角波発生器 |
| uiAnchors | Struct | アンカーの有効化/無効化スイッチが含まれています |
| uiApp | Class | アプリケーション基本クラス全体を表します |
| uiAppProps | Struct | Properties of the application |
| uiButton | Class | Represents a button control. A button can have text and optionally a bitmap |
| uiButtonStyle | Struct | Contains the button style |
| uiCheckBox | Class | Represents a checkbox or a radiobutton |
| uiCheckBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the checkbox style |
| uiColorBox | Class | A color box is a control that shows a single color |
| uiColorComboBox | Class | This is a combination of a color listbox and a colorbox |
| uiColorListBox | Class | Shows a list of 16 colors, one selectable |
| uiComboBox | Class | This is a combination of a listbox and a single-line editable textbox |
| uiComboBoxProps | Struct | Properties of the combobox |
| uiComboBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the listbox style |
| uiControl | Class | This is the base class for all controls. A control can have focus and is not activable |
| uiCustomComboBox | Class | This is a combination of a listbox and another component, base of all combobox components |
| uiCustomListBox | Class | Shows generic a list of selectable items |
| uiEvtHandler | Class | Base class of all UI elements that can receive events |
| uiFileBrowser | Class | Shows and navigates Virtual Filesystem content |
| uiFrame | Class | A frame is a window with a title bar, maximize/minimize/close buttons and that is resizeable or moveable |
| uiFrameProps | Struct | Properties of the frame |
| uiFrameState | Struct | Specifies current frame state |
| uiFrameStyle | Struct | |
| uiImage | Class | Image control to display a static bitmap |
| uiImageStyle | Struct | Contains the image style |
| uiKeyEventInfo | Struct | Contains details about the key event |
| uiLabel | Class | A label is a static text UI element |
| uiLabelStyle | Struct | Contains the label style |
| uiListBox | Class | Shows a list of selectable string items |
| uiListBoxProps | Struct | Properties of the list box |
| uiListBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the listbox style |
| uiMouseEventInfo | Struct | Contains details about the mouse event |
| uiObject | Class | Base class of all UI elements like windows and controls |
| uiObjectType | Struct | Specifies the object type |
| uiPaintBox | Class | A paintbox control allows applications to perform custom drawings providing uiPaintBox.onPaint delegate. A paintbox can have horizontal and vertical scrollbars |
| uiPaintBoxStyle | Struct | Contains the paintbox style |
| uiPanel | Class | A panel is used to contain and to group some controls |
| uiPanelStyle | Struct | Contains the panel style |
| uiProgressBar | Class | A progress bar shows progress percentage using a colored bar |
| uiProgressBarProps | Struct | Properties of the progress bar |
| uiProgressBarStyle | Struct | Contains the progress bar style |
| uiScrollableControl | Class | A scrollable control is a control with optionally vertical and/or horizontal scrollbars |
| uiScrollableControlStyle | Struct | Contains the scrollable control style |
| uiSimpleMenu | Class | Shows a list of selectable string items. Selection is done clicking or pressing ENTER or SPACE key |
| uiSlider | Class | A slider or track bar is a graphical control element with which a user may set a value by moving an indicator |
| uiSliderStyle | Struct | Contains the slider style |
| uiSplitButton | Class | This is a combination of a button and a simple menu |
| uiTextEdit | Class | Represents a text edit control |
| uiTextEditProps | Struct | Properties of the text edit |
| uiTextEditStyle | Struct | Sets or gets text edit style |
| uiWindow | Class | Base class for all visible UI elements (Frames and Controls) |
| uiWindowProps | Struct | Contains some window options |
| uiWindowState | Struct | Specifies current window state |
| uiWindowStyle | Struct | Contains the window style |
| VGA16Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 16 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA2Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 2 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA4Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 4 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGA8Controller | Class | Represents the VGA 8 colors bitmapped controller |
| VGAController | Class | Represents the VGA bitmapped controller |
| VGADirectController | Class | Represents a base abstract class for direct draw VGA controller |
| VGAPalettedController | Class | Represents the base class for paletted bitmapped controllers like VGA16Controller, VGA8Controller, etc. |
| VGATextController | Class | Represents the VGA text-only controller |
| VGATimings | Struct | Specifies the VGA timings. This is a modeline decoded |
| VIA6522 | Class | VIA 6522 emulator |
| VICNoiseGenerator | Class | Emulates VIC6561 (VIC20) noise generator |
| VirtualKeyDef | Struct | Associates scancode to virtualkey |
| VirtualKeyItem | Struct | A struct which contains a virtual key, key state and associated scan code |
| WaveformGenerator | Class | Base abstract class for waveform generators. A waveform generator can be seen as an audio channel that will be mixed by SoundGenerator |
| Z80 | Class | Zilog Z80 CPU emulator |